Executive Producers

Kassiani Mamalakis
Kassiani Mamalakis
Executive Producer, Logistics Division
Emma Giulianti
Emma Giulianti
Executive Producer, Technical Division
Madeleine Hoffman
Madeleine Hoffman
Executive Producer, Creative Content Division
Grace Leuper
Grace Leuper
Executive Producer, Creative Aesthetics Division

Gala

Jennifer Wood
Jennifer Wood
Gala Executive Producer
Taylor Thai
Taylor Thai
Gala Executive Producer

Logistics Division

Kassiani Mamalakis
Kassiani Mamalakis
Executive Producer
Elizabeth Upson
Elizabeth Upson
Line Producer
Laina Swatek
Laina Swatek
Production Manager
Madison Brooks
Madison Brooks
Production Coordinator
Zachary Honer
Zachary Honer
Submissions and Nominations Coordinator
Leo Duch Clerici
Leo Duch Clerici
Judges Coordinator
Lauren Hardt
Lauren Hardt
Theater Submissions Coordinator
Sivan Amir
Sivan Amir
Theater Judges Coordinator
Elizabeth Bradford
Elizabeth Bradford
Presenters Coordinator
Thea Nagle
Thea Nagle
Special Events Coordinator
Rhegan Graham
Rhegan Graham
Sales & Sponsorship Coordinator
Allison Bowlin
Allison Bowlin
Craft Services Coordinator
Paige Freeman
Paige Freeman
Alumni Outreach Coordinator
Veronica Reyes
Veronica Reyes
Outreach Coordinator
Jessica Gregorio
Jessica Gregorio
Playbill Coordinator

Technical Division

Emma Giulianti
Emma Giulianti
Executive Producer
Sarah Breitbart Frischling
Sarah Breitbart Frischling
Tech Manager
Law Jia-Yun
Law Jia-Yun
Tech Manager
Hayley Broderick
Hayley Broderick
Broadcast Director
Destiny Pineda
Destiny Pineda
Associate Director
Cassie Cormier
Cassie Cormier
Stage Manager
Kayla Goodale
Kayla Goodale
Audio Manager
Jamie Groele
Jamie Groele
Audio Manager
Vinny Laino
Vinny Laino
Production Electrician
Angela Mantel
Angela Mantel
Master Electrician
Daniel Peden
Daniel Peden
Webmaster
Rachel Westra
Rachel Westra
Production Supervisor
Taylor McMahon
Taylor McMahon
Script Coordinator
Ryan Bellerose
Ryan Bellerose
Script Supervisor

Creative: Content Division

Madeleine Hoffman
Madeleine Hoffman
Executive Producer
Sam Yates
Sam Yates
Co-Head Writer
Brennen Kellner
Brennen Kellner
Co-Head Writer
Joelle Lewis
Joelle Lewis
Performance Coordinator
Simona Riccardi
Simona Riccardi
Video Producer
Tristan Flanagan
Tristan Flanagan
Video Director
Kate Greenlese
Kate Greenlese
AAOD Producer
Gianna Gironda
Gianna Gironda
SAOD Producer
Delaney Hyldburg
Delaney Hyldburg
Celebrity Package Producer
David Hamaty
David Hamaty
Post Production Supervisor
Deborah Afolayan
Deborah Afolayan
Post Production Supervisor
Will Palauskas
Will Palauskas
Marketing Director
Logan Pastron
Logan Pastron
Choreographer
Brendan Hickey
Brendan Hickey
Music Composer
Gianni Pasciuto
Gianni Pasciuto
Talent Producer

Creative: Aesthetics Division

Grace Leuper
Grace Leuper
Executive Producer
Danielle Marascalchi
Danielle Marascalchi
Lead Graphics Designer
Sidney Iwaniszyn
Sidney Iwaniszyn
Lead Motion Graphics Designer
Matt Baynes
Matt Baynes
Paint Charge
Stan Pearson
Stan Pearson
Co-Staging Supervisor
Johnny Gill
Johnny Gill
Co-Staging Supervisor
Madeline Yazel
Madeline Yazel
Wardrobe Stylist
Robert Cott
Robert Cott
Associate Theater Production Supervisor
Madison Dahl
Madison Dahl
Co-Lighting Designer
Ryan Healey
Ryan Healey
Co-Lighting Designer
Daniella Roberge
Daniella Roberge
Key Hair & Makeup Artist