Executive Producers

Jon Wyand
Jon Wyand
Executive Producer, Logistics Division
Will Hart
Will Hart
Executive Producer, Technical Division
Sofia Alvarado Mendoza
Sofia Alvarado Mendoza
Executive Producer, Content Aesthetics Division
Justin Kobylt
Justin Kobylt
Executive Producer, Creative Aesthetics Division

Gala

Lauren Natale
Lauren Natale
Gala Logistics EP
Nicole McCammon
Nicole McCammon
Gala Creative EP
Ivy Sears
Ivy Sears
Gala Technical EP

Logistics Division

Jon Wyand
Jon Wyand
Executive Producer
Martha Connolly
Martha Connolly
Line Producer
Michael Kiaunis
Michael Kiaunis
Production Manager
Emily Tully
Emily Tully
Production Coordinator
Kate Greenelese
Kate Greenelese
Submissions Coordinator
Gemma Guerrazzi
Gemma Guerrazzi
Judges Coordinator
Madison St.Amour
Madison St.Amour
Theater Submissions Coordinator
Caitlyn Davis
Caitlyn Davis
Theater Judges Coordinator
Emily Frazee
Emily Frazee
Award Presenters Coordinator
Sydney Hannibal
Sydney Hannibal
Special Events Coordinator
Emily Soemita
Emily Soemita
Sales & Sponsorship Coordinator
Ilina Ghosh
Ilina Ghosh
Crafty Coordinator

Technical Division

Will Hart
Will Hart
Executive Producer
Nick Dell’Omo
Nick Dell’Omo
Tech Manager
Nathaniel Gibson
Nathaniel Gibson
Tech Manager
Julius Kukla
Julius Kukla
Audio Manager
Cody Gelsinger
Cody Gelsinger
Audio Manager
Lily McMurrer
Lily McMurrer
Master Electrician
Tyler Ericson
Tyler Ericson
Master Electrician
Ryan Kane
Ryan Kane
Stage Manager
Samuel Kaufman
Samuel Kaufman
Production Supervisor
Amelia Channin
Amelia Channin
Script Supervisor
Ryan McDonald
Ryan McDonald
Theater Supervisor
Abby Skorupski
Abby Skorupski
Broadcast Director

Creative: Content Division

Sofia Alvarado Mendoza
Sofia Alvarado Mendoza
Executive Producer
Mollie Bloom
Mollie Bloom
Co-Head Writer
Joey Lyons
Joey Lyons
Co-Head Writer
Rachel Hunsinger
Rachel Hunsinger
Performance Coordinator
Evan Czyz
Evan Czyz
Video Producer
Austin Bailey
Austin Bailey
Roll-Ins Coordinator
Evan McCrory
Evan McCrory
Talent Producer
John General
John General
Post Production Supervisor
Karin Yehoudian
Karin Yehoudian
Co-Marketing Director
Alex Sieklicki
Alex Sieklicki
Co-Marketing Director
Brendan Gosse
Brendan Gosse
Choreographer
Liam Federico
Liam Federico
Web Master

Creative: Aesthetics Division

Justin Kobylt
Justin Kobylt
Executive Producer
Goldmond Fong
Goldmond Fong
Motion Graphics Designer
Nic Sugrue
Nic Sugrue
Print Graphics Designer
Mitchell Girgasky
Mitchell Girgasky
Co-Lighting Designer
Anneliese du Boulay
Anneliese du Boulay
Co-Lighting Designer
Cassia Enright
Cassia Enright
Key Hair & Makeup Artist
Lauren Corcura
Lauren Corcura
Co-Costume Desginer
Abby Shenker
Abby Shenker
Scenic Designer
Kim Berry
Kim Berry
Co-Costume Desginer